For the 2018-19 school year, there are 740 top private schools in Indiana, serving 118,778 students.

The average private school tuition is $5,195 for elementary schools and $10,379 for high schools (viewnational tuition averages).

The average acceptance rate is 89% (viewnational acceptance rates).

Minority enrollment is 17% and the student:teacher ratio is 14:1.

79% of schools are religiously affiliated (most commonlyRoman CatholicandChristian).

There are32 Blue Ribbon schools2 all-girls schools5 all-boys schools45 Montessori schools48 schools offering summer programsand453 Preschools/Day Care schools.

La Lumiere School Photo – La Lumiere School is a private, independent boarding and day school founded in 1963, located in La Porte, Indiana, on an idyllic 190-acre wooded campus. Mission: At La Lumiere, we form character, cultivate scholarship, and explore faith in order to grow into more complete versions of ourselves.

Blackhawk Christian Preschool Academy, Primary, Intermediate, and Secondary Photo

Community Christian School Photo – Community Christian School — Richmond, Indiana

St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Photo – Advanced Technology

St Pius X Catholic School Photo – Mission: Saint Pius X Catholic School partners with the parish community to provide a safe and effective learning environment, anchored in the Gospel Values, fostering spiritual development, academic excellence and stewardship, centered on the Eucharist.

Evansville Christian School Photo – New, freestanding Epworth Campus, including high school.

Central Catholic Photo – Welcome to Central Catholic School

St. John Bosco Elementary School Photo – The students, faculty, staff, and parents know the importance of reading at St. John Bosco School.

Covenant Christian High School Photo – CCHS Campus

131st & Hazel Dell KinderCare – Carmel (Hamilton County)

21st Street KinderCare – Indianapolis (Marion County)

2450 Childcare Inc Dba Happy Days Childc – Highland (Lake County)

45th Street KinderCare – Indianapolis (Marion County)

82nd Street KinderCare – Indianapolis (Marion County)

A Childrens Habitat Montessori School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

A Weekday Childrens Ministry Of Southport Umc – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Abc Learning Centre, Inc. (dba Abc-stewart School – Columbus (Bartholomew County)

Aboite Christian School – Roanoke (Huntington County)

Abundant Life Christian Academy – Hobart (Lake County)

Abundant Life Preschool – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Advent Lutheran Preschool – Zionsville (Boone County)

Adventist Christian Elementary School – Bloomington (Monroe County)

Adventures Child Care & Learning – Greenwood (Johnson County)

Agape Garden Montessori School – Kokomo (Howard County)

Agape Learning Center – New Castle (Henry County)

Algebraic Institute For Human Excellence – Indianapolis (Marion County)

All Saints Catholic School – Logansport (Cass County)

Alpha & Omega Christian Academy – Cloverdale (Putnam County)

Ambassador Christian Academy – Gary (Lake County)

Anderson Christian School – Anderson (Madison County)

Andrean High School – Merrillville (Lake County)

Apostolic Christian Academy – Lafayette (Tippecanoe County)

Apostolic Christian Academy – North Vernon (Jennings County)

Apostolic Christian School – Shelbyville (Shelby County)

Apple Tree Child Development Center – Muncie (Delaware County)

Aquinas Catholic Community School – Merrillville (Lake County)

Ascension Lutheran School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Auntie Mames Child Development Center – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Bais Yaakov Of Indiana – Mishawaka (St Joseph County)

Basher Alternative School – Goshen (Elkhart County)

Bashor Alternative School – Goshen (Elkhart County)

Basic Prep Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Beautiful Savior Ev Lutheran School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Beech Grove KinderCare – Beech Grove (Marion County)

Bethany Christian Schools – Goshen (Elkhart County)

Bethany Fellowship School – Kokomo (Howard County)

Bethel Christian School – Princeton (Gibson County)

Bethel Holiness Christian School – Columbus (Bartholomew County)

Bethesda Christian Schools – Brownsburg (Hendricks County)

Bethlehem Lutheran School – Ossian (Wells County)

Bible Baptist Academy – Terre Haute (Vigo County)

Bible Baptist School – Highland (Lake County)

Bishop Chatard High School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Bishop Dwenger High School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Bishop Luers High School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Bishop Noll Institute – Hammond (Lake County)

Blackford Baptist Academy – Hartford City (Blackford County)

Blackhawk Christian Preschool Academy, Primary, Intermediate, and Secondary – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Bloomfield Hills School – Lagrange (Lagrange County)

Bloomington Dev Learning Center – Bloomington (Monroe County)

Bloomington Developmental Learning Center – Bloomington (Monroe County)

Bloomington Montessori School – Bloomington (Monroe County)

Blue Ridge School – Shipshewana (Lagrange County)

Borkholder Parochial School – Bremen (Marshall County)

Bourbon Christian School – Bourbon (Marshall County)

Brady KinderCare – Lafayette (Tippecanoe County)

Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Brenneman Daycare Ministry – Goshen (Elkhart County)

Brookside School – Middlebury (Elkhart County)

Brothers Drive KinderCare – Lafayette (Tippecanoe County)

Building Blocks Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Burge Terrace Christian School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Burgetts Learning Center – West Lafayette (Tippecanoe County)

Cable Line School – Lagrange (Lagrange County)

Calumet Christian Schools Inc – Griffith (Lake County)

Calvary Academy/care Ed Ministries – Anderson (Madison County)

Calvary Chapel Christian School – Wabash (Wabash County)

Calvary Christian School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Calvary Christian School – Linton (Greene County)

Calvary Christian School – Granger (St Joseph County)

Calvary Lutheran School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Canterbury School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Capitol City Seventh-day Adventist School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Cardinal Ritter High School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Carmel Montessori Schools – Carmel (Hamilton County)

Castle Country Academics – Newburgh (Warrick County)

Cathedral High School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Cent Academy Of St. Joe Probate Court – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Centennial KinderCare – Westfield (Hamilton County)

Center Grove KinderCare – Greenwood (Johnson County)

Center Grove Montessori – Greenwood (Johnson County)

Center Square Amish School – Vevay (Switzerland County)

Central Avenue KinderCare – Columbus (Bartholomew County)

Central Catholic – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Central Catholic Jr Sr High School – Lafayette (Tippecanoe County)

Central Christian Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Central Christian School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Central Indiana Teen Challenge – Lebanon (Boone County)

Central Lutheran School – New Haven (Allen County)

Chapel Hill Christian School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Chesterton Montessori School – Chesterton (Porter County)

Children First Learning Center, Inc. – Crown Point (Lake County)

Children Inc 2 – Columbus (Bartholomew County)

Children Of The Earth Montessore School – Highland (Lake County)

The Childrens House – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Childrens House Montessori Academy – Marion (Grant County)

Childrens Learning Program – Zionsville (Boone County)

Childrens Park Chld Care Center – Mooresville (Morgan County)

The Childrens Garden – Kokomo (Howard County)

Christ Baptist Christian Academy – Gary (Lake County)

Christ Church Child Care & Christian Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Christ Temple Christian Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Christ The King Catholic School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Christ The King School – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

Christ The King School – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Christian Academy Of Indiana – New Albany (Floyd County)

Christian Academy Of Madison – Madison (Jefferson County)

Christian Heritage Academy – Kokomo (Howard County)

Cicero Sda Elementary School – Cicero (Hamilton County)

Clay Meadow School – Millersburg (Elkhart County)

Clay Montessori School Of Main Street Carmel – Carmel (Hamilton County)

Clear Creek Christian School – Bloomington (Monroe County)

Clearspring School – Lagrange (Lagrange County)

Cleveland Amish School – South Whitley (Whitley County)

Cline Av Bap Childcare/presch – Highland (Lake County)

Clinton Center Amish School – Goshen (Elkhart County)

Clinton Christian School – Goshen (Elkhart County)

Colonial Christian School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Columbus Christian School – Columbus (Bartholomew County)

Community Baptist Christian School – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Community Christian School – Richmond (Wayne County)

Community Montessori School – Fishers (Hamilton County)

Compassionate Angels Child Care Ministry – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Concordia Lutheran High School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Concordia Lutheran School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Corner View Parochial School – Nappanee (Elkhart County)

Cornerstone Baptist Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Cornerstone Christian Academy – Brazil (Clay County)

Cornerstone Christian Academy – Noblesville (Hamilton County)

Cornerstone Christian Montessori School – Elkhart (Elkhart County)

Cornerstone Christian School – Cannelton (Perry County)

Cornerstone Christian School – Albion (Noble County)

Cornerstone Christian School – Washington (Daviess County)

Cornerstone Daycare Learning Center – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Cornerstone Private School – Wolcott (White County)

Cornorstone Christian School – Washington (Daviess County)

Coronado KinderCare – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Corpus Christi School – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

Corpus Christi School – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Cottonwood Grove School – Topeka (Lagrange County)

Country Lane School – Middlebury (Elkhart County)

Country Woods KinderCare – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Countryside Montessori School Inc – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Covenant Christian High School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Covenant Christian High School – Demotte (Jasper County)

Covenant Christian School – Mishawaka (St Joseph County)

Coventry School Of Early Learning – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Covington Christian School – Covington (Fountain County)

Creative Child Development Center – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Creekside Amish School – Lagrange (Lagrange County)

Cross Street Christian School – Anderson (Madison County)

Cross T Preparatory & Heavens Express – Terre Haute (Vigo County)

The Crossing Educational Center – Nappanee (Elkhart County)

Crossing School Of Business And Entrepreneurship – Elkhart (Elkhart County)

Crosslight Christian Montessori Kindergarten – Cicero (Hamilton County)

Crosspointe Christian Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Crown Point Christian School – Saint John (Lake County)

Cuba Mennonite School – Harlan (Allen County)

Cummins Child Development Center – Columbus (Bartholomew County)

Curtis Wilson Primary School and Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Damar Freeway Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Day Early Learning Federal Building – Indianapolis (Marion County)

De Motte Christian School – Demotte (Jasper County)

DeCamp Avenue KinderCare – Elkhart (Elkhart County)

Delegates Row KinderCare – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Denas Airport Child Care Center – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Discovery Child Development Center – Franklin (Johnson County)

Discovery Christian Academy – Greencastle (Putnam County)

Door Prairie Adventist Christian School – La Porte (La Porte County)

Duneland Montessori Academy Llc – Chesterton (Porter County)

Dupont Baptist Academy – Dupont (Jefferson County)

Early Childhood Develop Center – Notre Dame (St Joseph County)

East 62nd KinderCare – Indianapolis (Marion County)

East 75th KinderCare – Indianapolis (Marion County)

East St. Station Lily Child Dev – Indianapolis (Marion County)

East Yoder School – Lagrange (Lagrange County)

Eddy Village School – Wolcottville (Lagrange County)

Eden Meadow School – Millersburg (Elkhart County)

Elkhart Adventist Christian School – Elkhart (Elkhart County)

Elkhart Christian Academy – Elkhart (Elkhart County)

Emmanuel Baptist Academy – Valparaiso (Porter County)

Emmanuel Christian School – Wabash (Wabash County)

Emmanuel-st Michael School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Emmaus Lutheran School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Emmaus Lutheran School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Evansville Christian School – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

Evansville Day School – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

Evansville Lutheran School – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

Evansville Seventh-day Adventist School – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

Fairhaven Baptist Academy – Chesterton (Porter County)

Fairview Amish School – Montgomery (Daviess County)

Faith Christian Academy – Berne (Adams County)

Faith Christian Academy – Columbia City (Whitley County)

Faith Christian School – Lafayette (Tippecanoe County)

Fd Reese Christian Academy – Kokomo (Howard County)

Fellowship Haven Bible School – Grabill (Allen County)

First Class Childcare Center, – Columbia City (Whitley County)

Fishers Christian Academy – Fishers (Hamilton County)

Fishers Landing KinderCare – Fishers (Hamilton County)

Fishers Montessori Schools – Fishers (Hamilton County)

Fishers Roberts Dr. KinderCare – Fishers (Hamilton County)

Flaget Elementary School – Vincennes (Knox County)

Footsteps Montessori – Martinsville (Morgan County)

Forest Grove School – Middlebury (Elkhart County)

Forest Ridge Academy – Schererville (Lake County)

Forks Valley School – Middlebury (Elkhart County)

Fortune Academy (formerly The Hutson School) – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Fortville Church Of The Nazare – Fortville (Hancock County)

Frankfort Covenant Academy – Frankfort (Clinton County)

Friends School & Daycare – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Geist Montessori School – Mccordsville (Hancock County)

Gods Kids Early Learning Ministry – Indianapolis (Marion County)

The Goddard School – Fishers (Hamilton County)

The Goddard School – Zionsville (Boone County)

The Goddard School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

The Goddard School – Brownsburg (Hendricks County)

The Goddard School – Carmel (Hamilton County)

The Goddard School – Greenwood (Johnson County)

Good Shepherd Christian Academy – Greensburg (Decatur County)

Good Shepherd Montessori School – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Good Shepherd School – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

Goshen Christian Montessori – Goshen (Elkhart County)

Grace Baptist Academy – Bloomington (Monroe County)

Grace Baptist Christian School – Plymouth (Marshall County)

Grace Baptist Church/school – Terre Haute (Vigo County)

Grace Lutheran School – New Albany (Floyd County)

Graham Road KinderCare – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Granger Christian School – Granger (St Joseph County)

Gray Road Christian School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Greater Morning Star Preparatory Christian School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Greenwood Christian Academy – Greenwood (Johnson County)

Greenwood Christian School – Greenwood (Johnson County)

Growing Kids Learning Center – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Hammond Baptist High School – Schererville (Lake County)

Happy Days Child Care Center South – Merrillville (Lake County)

Harlan Christian School – Harlan (Allen County)

Harrison Christian School – Goshen (Elkhart County)

Hasten Hebrew Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Heartland Hall Child Development Center – Carmel (Hamilton County)

Hebron Christian Academy – Hebron (Porter County)

Hebron Christian Day School – Lagrange (Lagrange County)

Hepton Amish School – Nappanee (Elkhart County)

Heritage Christian School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Heritage Hall Christian School – Muncie (Delaware County)

High School Road KinderCare – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Highland Christian School – Highland (Lake County)

Hillside Amish School – Goshen (Elkhart County)

Hillside Mennonite W – Goshen (Elkhart County)

Hilltop Christian School – Worthington (Greene County)

Holy Angels Catholic School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Holy Cross Central School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Holy Cross Elementary School – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Holy Cross Lutheran School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Holy Cross Lutheran School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Holy Cross School – Terre Haute (Vigo County)

Holy Cross School – Fort Branch (Gibson County)

Holy Family Child Care Center – Crown Point (Lake County)

Holy Family Elementary School – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Holy Family School – New Albany (Floyd County)

Holy Name Of Jesus Catholic School – Beech Grove (Marion County)

Holy Redeemer School – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

Holy Rosary School – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

Holy Spirit Catholic School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Holy Spirit School – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

Holy Trinity Catholic School – Jasper (Dubois County)

Honey Brook School – Topeka (Lagrange County)

Horizon Christian School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Huntington Catholic School – Huntington (Huntington County)

Imagination Station Child Development Center – Michigan City (La Porte County)

Immaculate Heart Of Mary School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Immanuel Lutheran School – Valparaiso (Porter County)

Immanuel-lutheran School – Seymour (Jackson County)

Indiana Christian Academy – Anderson (Madison County)

Indiana Horizon Academy – Crown Point (Lake County)

Indianapolis Junior Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Indianapolis Southside Christian Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Indianapolis Training Inst – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Intech Park KinderCare – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Interactive Academy – Zionsville (Boone County)

International School Of Indiana – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Ironwood Christian School – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Iupui Center For Young Children – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Jack & Jill Daycare Ministries – Michigan City (La Porte County)

Jackson Township Amish School – Bryant (Jay County)

James E Davis School – Lebanon (Boone County)

Jasper Christian Academy – Jasper (Dubois County)

Jewel Childcare Preschool & Kindergarten – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Jewish Community Center Ece – Indianapolis (Marion County)

John Paul Ii Catholic High School – Terre Haute (Vigo County)

Joshua Academy – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

Kessington Christian School – Bristol (Elkhart County)

Kiddie Kollege – Lafayette (Tippecanoe County)

Kiddie Prep School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Kids Of The Kingdom Ps-carmel – Carmel (Hamilton County)

Kings Academy – Jonesboro (Grant County)

Kingdom Academy Of Bluffton – Bluffton (Wells County)

Kingsley Terrace Child Development Center – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Kingsway Christian School – Avon (Hendricks County)

La Campagne Christian Prep School – Spencer (Owen County)

La Lumiere School – La Porte (La Porte County)

La Petite Academy – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Lafayette Christian School – Lafayette (Tippecanoe County)

Lakeland Christian Academy – Winona Lake (Kosciusko County)

Lakeview Christian School – Marion (Grant County)

Lakewood Park Christian School – Auburn (De Kalb County)

Lapetite Academy – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Learning Tree Montessori School – Terre Haute (Vigo County)

Legacy Christian School – Noblesville (Hamilton County)

Leo United Methodist Preschool – Leo (Allen County)

Liberty Baptist Academy – Lake Station (Lake County)

Liberty Christian Academy – Seymour (Jackson County)

Liberty Christian School – Anderson (Madison County)

Lighthouse Baptist Christian Academy – Lafayette (Tippecanoe County)

Lighthouse Baptist Church School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Lighthouse Christian Academy – Bloomington (Monroe County)

Little Flower Catholic School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Little Peoples Prep – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Locust Grove School Amish – New Castle (Henry County)

Lowell Christian Academy – Lowell (Lake County)

Lutheran Central School – Brownstown (Jackson County)

Lutheran High School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Lutheran South Unity School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Mackida Loveal Higher Learning Aca – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Madison KinderCare – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Maple City Montessori – La Porte (La Porte County)

Maple Grove Amish School – Milford (Kosciusko County)

Maple Grove School – Lagrange (Lagrange County)

Maranatha Christian Academy – Portage (Porter County)

Marian High School – Mishawaka (St Joseph County)

Marquette Catholic High School – Michigan City (La Porte County)

Martin Luther King School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Mater Dei High School – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

Meadow View School – Topeka (Lagrange County)

Meadowbrook School – Lagrange (Lagrange County)

Messiah Lutheran Preschool – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Michiana Christian Academy – South Bend (St Joseph County)

MicroChips Early Learning Center – Kokomo (Howard County)

Middle Barrens School – Middlebury (Elkhart County)

Midway Christian Academy – Columbus (Bartholomew County)

Millerview Amish School – Kokomo (Howard County)

Mishawaka Catholic School – Mishawaka (St Joseph County)

Monarch Christian Academy – Warsaw (Kosciusko County)

Montessori Academy – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

The Montessori Academy At Edison Lakes – Mishawaka (St Joseph County)

Montessori Academy In The Oaks – Hobart (Lake County)

Montessori Academy-northwest – Merrillville (Lake County)

The Montessori Center – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Montessori Childrens Schoolhouse – Hammond (Lake County)

Montessori Discovery House – Goshen (Elkhart County)

Montessori Garden Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Montessori Learning Center – Carmel (Hamilton County)

Montessori School Of Elkhart – Elkhart (Elkhart County)

Montessori School Of Great – West Lafayette (Tippecanoe County)

Montessori School Of Valparaiso – Valparaiso (Porter County)

Montessori School Of Westfield – Westfield (Hamilton County)

Mooresville Christian Academy – Mooresville (Morgan County)

Most Precious Blood Catholic School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Mt. Zion Parochial School – Rochester (Fulton County)

Muhammads School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Nativity Catholic School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Nativity Of Our Savior School – Portage (Porter County)

Neighborhood Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

New Burlington Amish School – Bremen (Marshall County)

New Heights Baptist Academy – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Newburgh Christian School – Newburgh (Warrick County)

Noblesville KinderCare – Noblesville (Hamilton County)

North Liberty Christian School – North Liberty (St Joseph County)

North Star Christian Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

North Star Montessori School – Columbus (Bartholomew County)

Northern Maple Christian School – Elkhart (Elkhart County)

Northside Montessori School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Northside School – Shipshewana (Lagrange County)

Notre Dame School – Michigan City (La Porte County)

Oak Grove School Amish – Nappanee (Elkhart County)

The Oaks Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Oldenburg Academy – Oldenburg (Franklin County)

Ombudsman Educational Services – New Haven (Allen County)

The Orchard School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Our Hope Lutheran School – Huntertown (Allen County)

Our Lady Of Grace School – Highland (Lake County)

Our Lady Of Grace School – Noblesville (Hamilton County)

Our Lady Of Greenwood School – Greenwood (Johnson County)

Our Lady Of Hungary School – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Our Lady Of Lourdes School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Our Lady Of Mt Carmel School – Carmel (Hamilton County)

Our Lady Of Perpetual Help School – New Albany (Floyd County)

Our Lady Of Providence Jr-sr High School – Clarksville (Clark County)

Our Shepherd Lutheran School – Avon (Hendricks County)

Paige Creek School – Shipshewana (Lagrange County)

Park Place Church Of God Childrens Center – Anderson (Madison County)

Park Tudor School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Peace Lutheran School – Greencastle (Putnam County)

Peace Lutheran School – Granger (St Joseph County)

Penny Lane West – Bloomington (Monroe County)

Pierceton Woods Academy – Pierceton (Kosciusko County)

Pine Creek Amish School – Middlebury (Elkhart County)

Pine Hills Learning Place – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Plainfield Christian School – Plainfield (Hendricks County)

The Play School At Arbor Village – Fishers (Hamilton County)

Pleasant Acres School – Lagrange (Lagrange County)

Pleasant Ridge School – Shipshewana (Lagrange County)

Pleasant Valley School – Nappanee (Elkhart County)

Pleasant View Mennonite School – Odon (Daviess County)

Pleasant View School – Argos (Marshall County)

Pleasant View School – Etna Green (Kosciusko County)

Pleasantview Christian School – West Lafayette (Tippecanoe County)

Plum Creek Christian Academy – Dyer (Lake County)

Pope John XXIII Elementary School – Madison (Jefferson County)

Portage Christian School – Portage (Porter County)

Praise Evang Lutheran Preschool & Kindergarten – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

The Prep School – Bloomington (Monroe County)

Primrose School At Bridgewater – Noblesville (Hamilton County)

Primrose School At Gray Eagle – Fishers (Hamilton County)

Primrose School At West Clay – Carmel (Hamilton County)

Primrose School Of Carmel – Carmel (Hamilton County)

Primrose School Of Noblesville – Noblesville (Hamilton County)

Primrose School Of West Fishers – Fishers (Hamilton County)

Prince Of Peace Lutheran School – Martinsville (Morgan County)

Project Libertas – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Protestant Reformed/heritage Christian Schools – Dyer (Lake County)

Providence Cristo Rey High School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Pumpkin Vine School – Middlebury (Elkhart County)

Purpose Of Life Academy – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Queen Of All Saints Catholic School – Michigan City (La Porte County)

Queen Of Angels Catholic School – Fort Wayne (Allen County)

Queen Of Peace School – Mishawaka (St Joseph County)

The Rabbi Naftali Riff Yeshiva – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Rangeline KinderCare – Carmel (Hamilton County)

Redeemer Lutheran School – Kokomo (Howard County)

Reitz Memorial High School – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

Renaissance Academy – La Porte (La Porte County)

Resurrection Elementary School – Evansville (Vanderburgh County)

Resurrection Lutheran Academy – South Bend (St Joseph County)

Rhema Child Care Ministry & Pre-school – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Richmond Friends School – Richmond (Wayne County)

Risen Lord Montessori School – Bargersville (Johnson County)

Riverside Amish School – Greensburg (Decatur County)

Rivet Jr Sr High School – Vincennes (Knox County)

Riviera Childrens Center – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Roanoke Baptist – Roanoke (Huntington County)

Rock Creek Christian Academy – Sellersburg (Clark County)

Rolling Acres School – Middlebury (Elkhart County)

Roncalli High School – Indianapolis (Marion County)

Sacred Heart Apostolic School – Rolling Prairie (La Porte County)

Sacred Heart Elementary School – Warsaw (Kosciusko County)

Sacred Heart Elementary School – Fowler (Benton County)

Sacred Heart School – Jeffersonville (Clark County)

St Adalbert Catholic School – Sou